+86-18758588857
 anderson@artamber.net
EnglishEnglish
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
Share to:

ABMS007 Preschooler Arts And Crafts Foam Mosaic Sticker

Material: EVA
Product feature: Eco friendly
Glue: Removable, Reusable, dry and smooth
Customize: Design, Size, Logo are all acceptable

Quantity:
  • ABMS007
  • Amber Art

Quick Details

                                 

Model Number: ABMS007

Price FOB USd: 0.15     

Other name: mosaic sticker                                                  

Product size: 21x29cm                                          

MOQ: 1000pcs                                                                

Material: EVA 

Product feature: Eco friendly  

Glue: Removable, Reusable, dry and smooth                                                               

Customize: Design, Size, Logo are all acceptable



mosaic sticker

Basic Information




Location:         Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Total Employees:              51 - 100 People
Year Established:                     2010
Product Certification(4):                EN71, CIT, ASTM SDS ......




      Production Certification 




Certification     Picture Certification   Name                                       Certified By Business    Scope Available      Date 
HTB1ooCouxWYBuNjy1zkq6xGGpXau      EN71 QualigisticsSupplyChainManagement(GuangZhou)Ltd.Lab   EVA   bath toy 2016/12/31
HTB1XbNHuA9WBuNjSspeq6yz5VXab       SDS China   Inspection Test Technology Co., Ltd    EVA     FOAM 2018/1/17
HTB1CS49ux9YBuNjy0Ffq6xIsVXa4      ASTM HANGZHOU   ASIAINSPECTION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    EVA   bath toy 2017/7/24
HTB1iZVKuv5TBuNjSspmq6yDRVXaE      CIT China Inspection Test   Technology Co.,Ltd.   EVA     FOAM   SHEET 2018/2/9





      Trademark






                              Picture                  Trademark No.

HTB1jtuPpACWBuNjy0Faq6xUlXXa7

                     20497235

HTB1jtuPpACWBuNjy0Faq6xUlXXa7

                  ZC10360639ZC


PLEASE ATTENTION 

Hangzhou ArtAmber Could Offer You:

1 Factory direct price.

2 Nice quality. 

3 We accept small order to check quality. 

4 We support OEM designs, 

     and have an R&D team to meet the demands of the market,

5 24h/7d after sales services keep customers up to speed through production.



619yQnfob8L._SX522_

ABbc01


bath kneeler new style

bath kneeler 


71H7PvMJ8GL._SL1500_

bath toy




61sKH3gOJVL._SL1000_

animal toys


animal toys

bath toys


animals bath toys

animal bath toys


Product Inquiry

content is empty!

Quick Links

Product Category

Contact Information

 Phone: +86-18758588857
 E-mail: anderson@artamber.net
 What’s app: +8618758588857
 Tel: 86-571-88685528
 Add: No. 7, Longtan Road, Cangqian Street, Yuhang District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, CN.


 
Subscribe to our email and become the first person to learn about our latest product
© 2018 Hangzhou Amber Arts &Crafts Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.